THE DJ CALENDAR

Chris Stussy

We track every Chris Stussy show. Want the next one announced in your inbox?

Chris Stussy show details in Manchester City Centre Aviva Studios

Chris Stussy is scheduled to perform at Factory International in Manchester City Centre Aviva Studios on OCT 9. Use this page to confirm the current event listing, then compare related Chris Stussy tour dates, other DJ shows in Manchester City Centre Aviva Studios, and upcoming events at Factory International.

Factory International hosts this event in Manchester City Centre Aviva Studios. Check the venue page for upcoming shows, capacity, and location details to plan your night out.

ARTISTCHRIS STUSSY
DATEOCT 9
VENUEFACTORY INTERNATIONAL
LOCATIONMANCHESTER CITY CENTRE AVIVA STUDIOS

🏨 Hotels

🔒 Booking completes on Booking.com.

✈️ Flights

✈️ Opens Google Flights in a new tab.

🎟️ DJ Calendar Insider

Get presale codes, setlist predictions, and early ticket alerts before the general public.

Get Insider
🔔 Never miss Chris Stussy

Get an email when Chris Stussy announces new shows near you.

Share your photos from this show
Photos reviewed before publishing.
Discussion
★ -- 0 going · 0 was there
Rate this show
★ ★ ★ ★ ★

Log in or create an account to comment and mark shows as attended.

📤 Share This Show
📘 Facebook 🐦 X 💬 WhatsApp 🖼️ Save Card

FAQ

Quick answers about this Chris Stussy show

When is Chris Stussy playing in Manchester City Centre Aviva Studios?

Chris Stussy is scheduled to perform at Factory International in Manchester City Centre Aviva Studios on OCT 9. Confirm details on The DJ Calendar.

Where is the Chris Stussy show on OCT 9?

The Chris Stussy show on OCT 9 is at Factory International in Manchester City Centre Aviva Studios.