THE DJ CALENDAR

Indira Paganotto

We track every Indira Paganotto show. Want the next one announced in your inbox?

Indira Paganotto show details in East London The Cause At 60 Dock

Indira Paganotto is scheduled to perform at Road Outside in East London The Cause At 60 Dock on OCT 17. Use this page to confirm the current event listing, then compare related Indira Paganotto tour dates, other DJ shows in East London The Cause At 60 Dock, and upcoming events at Road Outside.

Road Outside hosts this event in East London The Cause At 60 Dock. Check the venue page for upcoming shows, capacity, and location details to plan your night out.

ARTISTINDIRA PAGANOTTO
DATEOCT 17
VENUEROAD OUTSIDE
LOCATIONEAST LONDON THE CAUSE AT 60 DOCK

🏨 Hotels

🔒 Booking completes on Booking.com.

✈️ Flights

✈️ Opens Google Flights in a new tab.

🎟️ DJ Calendar Insider

Get presale codes, setlist predictions, and early ticket alerts before the general public.

Get Insider
🔔 Never miss Indira Paganotto

Get an email when Indira Paganotto announces new shows near you.

Share your photos from this show
Photos reviewed before publishing.
Discussion
★ -- 0 going · 0 was there
Rate this show
★ ★ ★ ★ ★

Log in or create an account to comment and mark shows as attended.

📤 Share This Show
📘 Facebook 🐦 X 💬 WhatsApp 🖼️ Save Card

FAQ

Quick answers about this Indira Paganotto show

When is Indira Paganotto playing in East London The Cause At 60 Dock?

Indira Paganotto is scheduled to perform at Road Outside in East London The Cause At 60 Dock on OCT 17. Confirm details on The DJ Calendar.

Where is the Indira Paganotto show on OCT 17?

The Indira Paganotto show on OCT 17 is at Road Outside in East London The Cause At 60 Dock.