Lost Frequencies
Artist profile More shows in Boom Tomorrowland Venue page Shows tonight This week Tour calendar
Lost Frequencies show details in Boom Tomorrowland
Lost Frequencies is scheduled to perform at Belgium 2026 in Boom Tomorrowland on JUL 26. Use this page to confirm the current event listing, then compare related Lost Frequencies tour dates, other DJ shows in Boom Tomorrowland, and upcoming events at Belgium 2026.
Belgium 2026 hosts this event in Boom Tomorrowland. Check the venue page for upcoming shows, capacity, and location details to plan your night out.
🏨 Hotels
🔒 Booking completes on Booking.com.
✈️ Flights
✈️ Opens Google Flights in a new tab.
🎟️ DJ Calendar Insider
Get presale codes, setlist predictions, and early ticket alerts before the general public.
Get InsiderGet an email when Lost Frequencies announces new shows near you.
Log in or create an account to comment and mark shows as attended.
FAQ
Quick answers about this Lost Frequencies show
When is Lost Frequencies playing in Boom Tomorrowland?
Lost Frequencies is scheduled to perform at Belgium 2026 in Boom Tomorrowland on JUL 26. Confirm details on The DJ Calendar.
Where is the Lost Frequencies show on JUL 26?
The Lost Frequencies show on JUL 26 is at Belgium 2026 in Boom Tomorrowland.