THE DJ CALENDAR

Lost Frequencies

We track every Lost Frequencies show. Want the next one announced in your inbox?
Countdown to show

Lost Frequencies show details in Miami Beach Liv

Lost Frequencies is scheduled to perform at Nightclub Miami in Miami Beach Liv on OCT 31. Use this page to confirm the current event listing, then compare related Lost Frequencies tour dates, other DJ shows in Miami Beach Liv, and upcoming events at Nightclub Miami.

Nightclub Miami hosts this event in Miami Beach Liv. Check the venue page for upcoming shows, capacity, and location details to plan your night out.

ARTISTLOST FREQUENCIES
DATEOCT 31
VENUENIGHTCLUB MIAMI
LOCATIONMIAMI BEACH LIV

🏨 Hotels

🔒 Booking completes on Booking.com.

✈️ Flights

✈️ Opens Google Flights in a new tab.

🎟️ DJ Calendar Insider

Get presale codes, setlist predictions, and early ticket alerts before the general public.

Get Insider
🌤 Forecast for Miami Beach Liv
Loading forecast...
🔔 Never miss Lost Frequencies

Get an email when Lost Frequencies announces new shows near you.

Who Else Plays Here
Martin Garrix Nov 8
Share your photos from this show
Photos reviewed before publishing.
Discussion
★ -- 0 going · 0 was there
Rate this show
★ ★ ★ ★ ★

Log in or create an account to comment and mark shows as attended.

📤 Share This Show
📘 Facebook 🐦 X 💬 WhatsApp 🖼️ Save Card

FAQ

Quick answers about this Lost Frequencies show

When is Lost Frequencies playing in Miami Beach Liv?

Lost Frequencies is scheduled to perform at Nightclub Miami in Miami Beach Liv on OCT 31. Confirm details on The DJ Calendar.

Where is the Lost Frequencies show on OCT 31?

The Lost Frequencies show on OCT 31 is at Nightclub Miami in Miami Beach Liv.