THE DJ CALENDAR

Swedish House Mafia

We track every Swedish House Mafia show. Want the next one announced in your inbox?

Swedish House Mafia show details in Reggio Emilia Rcf Arena Reggio Emilia

Swedish House Mafia is scheduled to perform at Arena Eventi in Reggio Emilia Rcf Arena Reggio Emilia on JUL 11. Use this page to confirm the current event listing, then compare related Swedish House Mafia tour dates, other DJ shows in Reggio Emilia Rcf Arena Reggio Emilia, and upcoming events at Arena Eventi.

Arena Eventi hosts this event in Reggio Emilia Rcf Arena Reggio Emilia. Check the venue page for upcoming shows, capacity, and location details to plan your night out.

ARTISTSWEDISH HOUSE MAFIA
DATEJUL 11
VENUEARENA EVENTI
LOCATIONREGGIO EMILIA RCF ARENA REGGIO EMILIA

🏨 Hotels

🔒 Booking completes on Booking.com.

✈️ Flights

✈️ Opens Google Flights in a new tab.

🎟️ DJ Calendar Insider

Get presale codes, setlist predictions, and early ticket alerts before the general public.

Get Insider
🔔 Never miss Swedish House Mafia

Get an email when Swedish House Mafia announces new shows near you.

Share your photos from this show
Photos reviewed before publishing.
Discussion
★ -- 0 going · 0 was there
Rate this show
★ ★ ★ ★ ★

Log in or create an account to comment and mark shows as attended.

📤 Share This Show
📘 Facebook 🐦 X 💬 WhatsApp 🖼️ Save Card

FAQ

Quick answers about this Swedish House Mafia show

When is Swedish House Mafia playing in Reggio Emilia Rcf Arena Reggio Emilia?

Swedish House Mafia is scheduled to perform at Arena Eventi in Reggio Emilia Rcf Arena Reggio Emilia on JUL 11. Confirm details on The DJ Calendar.

Where is the Swedish House Mafia show on JUL 11?

The Swedish House Mafia show on JUL 11 is at Arena Eventi in Reggio Emilia Rcf Arena Reggio Emilia.