FLY 51
FLY 51 is a venue based in Porto Alegre. This live music venue offers an authentic electronic music experience where fans can connect directly with the artists and the local dance community. Porto Alegre offers a more intimate nightlife environment where each show feels like a special event, drawing dedicated fans from the surrounding region. Each of the 1 upcoming shows at this venue represents a carefully booked event that brings a distinct electronic music experience to the local scene. Browse DJ concert dates, check the full venue lineup, and buy tickets for all electronic music events at FLY 51 on The DJ Calendar.
1 upcoming show · live tour data
All venues More shows in Porto Alegre Shows tonight This week Search shows Tour calendar
See 1 upcoming DJ show at FLY 51 (Porto Alegre) for 2026 on The DJ Calendar. Artists on the bill include Vintage Culture. Confirm set dates below and jump to each artist profile or ticket link. City page: Porto Alegre · Top artists: Vintage Culture
News & Features
The latest from the electronic music world.
No articles yet
Check back soon for festival news, artist features, and scene updates.
Interactive map with show pins. Tab to map controls and markers, or use the show list below.
Notable Artists
Extended FLY 51 description and detailed answers on The DJ Calendar.
FAQ
Quick answers about shows at FLY 51
How many DJ shows are at FLY 51?
FLY 51 has 1 upcoming DJ show listed for 2026 on The DJ Calendar.
Which DJs are playing at FLY 51?
Upcoming sets at FLY 51 include Vintage Culture on The DJ Calendar.
Where is FLY 51 located?
FLY 51 is in Porto Alegre. Check the venue page for the full show calendar, map, and directions on The DJ Calendar.
When is the best time to see shows at FLY 51?
FLY 51 hosts shows from Nov–Nov with 1 performances scheduled. Browse the full calendar on The DJ Calendar to find shows near you.
How do I get to FLY 51?
FLY 51 is located in Porto Alegre. For directions and transportation options, check the venue's official website. You can also find nearby hotel accommodations and flight deals on the The DJ Calendar venue page.